WillyFogg.com - Product Search Engine Select Country Worldwide     Select Language Español     Select Currency
Product Search Engine
Countries: 127
Languages: 120
Currencies: 62
Stores: 99,869
Manufacturers: 388,033
Products: 3,296,849



SMC SMC7816M/VSW Switch 16 puertos VDSL2 (100Mbps) + 2p Combo (Giga RJ-45 o SFP), incluye Splitter
SMC SMC7816M/VSW Switch 16 puertos VDSL2 (100Mbps) + 2p Combo (Giga RJ-45 o SFP), incluye Splitter
... ) ? 2 x Gigabit combo ports (RJ-45/SFP) ? 1 x 100BASE-T Management Port NETWORK INTERFACE ? Ethernet Expansion: ? 10BASE-T: RJ-45 UTP category 3, 4, 5 ? 100BASE-TX: RJ-45 UTP category 5 ? 100BASE-FX: MMF SC/ST connector ? 1000BASE-T: RJ-45 connector ? 1000BASE-SX: MMF SC/LC ...
Detalles...
4-port serial card (PCI-bus) with RJ-45 connectors.  Comes with RJ-45 to 9-pin male serial cables.
4-port serial card (PCI-bus) with RJ-45 connectors. Comes with RJ-45 to 9-pin male serial cables.
... fast data transfer rates (up to 921,600 bps). Provides 4 RJ-45 connectors on the back of the card. Includes 4 RJ-45 to DB9 (9-pin male) cables (5 foot each). Uses ...

4-port serial card (PCI-bus) with RJ-45 connectors.  Comes with RJ-45 to 25-pin male serial cables.
4-port serial card (PCI-bus) with RJ-45 connectors. Comes with RJ-45 to 25-pin male serial cables.
... fast data transfer rates (up to 921,600 bps). Provides 4 RJ-45 connectors on the back of the card. Includes 4 RJ-45 to DB25 (25-pin male) cables (5 foot each). Uses ...

4-port serial card with RJ-45 connectors.  (comes with no cables)
4-port serial card with RJ-45 connectors. (comes with no cables)
... to COM1-COM99. Supports fast data transfer rates (up to 921,600 bps). Provides 4 RJ-45 connectors on the back of the card. Does not come with any cables. Uses only ...

Titan Controls 50 FOOT PATCH CORD Cat-5e RJ-45 351630
Titan Controls 50 FOOT PATCH CORD Cat-5e RJ-45 351630
... , 25 and 50 foot cables are available. Cat 5e cables. RJ-45 plugs. UL Listed. Booted connection to avoid corrosion. MSRP: $18.95 Titan controls 50 foot patch cord cat-5e rj-45 351630
Detalles...
USD 23.64
EUR 16.66


Horticulture Source
Gigabit Ethernet Adapter PCI RJ-45
Gigabit Ethernet Adapter PCI RJ-45
... -T Gigabit Ethernet Compliant IEEE 802.3 Auto-Negotiation für automatische Einstellung der Übertragungsgeschwindigkeit Ein RJ-45 Anschluß f. 10Base-T, 100Base-TX und 1000BASE-T Unterstützt STP/UTP Category 5 Kabel ...

USD 23.98
EUR 16.90


LinSoft - Linux Online-Shop
10/100 MBit Ethernet PCI-Karte, RJ-45, BOOT-ROM-Sockel, WOL
10/100 MBit Ethernet PCI-Karte, RJ-45, BOOT-ROM-Sockel, WOL
... -bit Bus Master Architektur IEEE 802.3u Auto-Negotiation für automatische Einstelung der Übertragungsgeschwindigkeit Ein RJ-45-Anschluß für 10Base-T und 100Base-TX Unterstützt 100ohm STP/UTP Kabel Cat. 3, 4 ...

USD 11.21
EUR 7.90


LinSoft - Linux Online-Shop
Y Stecker Modular RJ 45 2 Port Y Schaltung Double Shielded, ISDN
Y Stecker Modular RJ 45 2 Port Y Schaltung Double Shielded, ISDN
Y Stecker Modular RJ 45 2 Port Y Schaltung Double Shielded, ISDN

USD 8.37
EUR 5.90


dasGATE Shop
RS-232 Interface Module with RJ-45 Connector
RS-232 Interface Module with RJ-45 Connector
... RS-232 Interface Module with RJ-45 Connector, 3.0V-5.5V, Lead Free. Can also be used as a stand alone ... cable adapter. Cable Adapter for converting RJ-45 plug (network cable) to D-Sub 9 pin female connector (serial cable). - The CAB8M6FT cable. Serial Cable with RJ-45 plug, and D-Sub 9 pin ...

USD 12.25
GBP 7.45


SK Pang Electronics
ROLINE Industrie Switch, 6x RJ-45, 2x ST
ROLINE Industrie Switch, 6x RJ-45, 2x ST
ROLINE Industrie Switch, 6x RJ-45, 2x STBeschreibung: Fast Ethernet Switch mit 6x 10/100Base-T und 2x 100Base-FX Ports ...

USD 376.93
EUR 265.61


1aPC-Shop
Ακροδέκτης βύσμα RJ-45 CAT5 για καλώδιο UTP μαζί με BOOTS
Ακροδέκτης βύσμα RJ-45 CAT5 για καλώδιο UTP μαζί με BOOTS
... 0.59€ Ακροδέκτης βύσμα (8 pin) Connector RJ-45 για καλώδιο UTP μαζί με κάλυμμα BOOTS πλαστικό σε διάφορα χρώματα (για ΦΙΣ RJ45 ...

Ακροδέκτης βύσμα RJ-45 CAT6 για καλώδιο UTP μαζί με BOOTS
Ακροδέκτης βύσμα RJ-45 CAT6 για καλώδιο UTP μαζί με BOOTS
... 0.74€ Ακροδέκτης βύσμα (8 pin) Connector RJ-45 για καλώδιο UTP μαζί με κάλυμμα BOOTS πλαστικό για ΦΙΣ RJ45 CAT6

ROLINE Industrie Gigabit Switch, 5x RJ-45, 1x LC, managebar
ROLINE Industrie Gigabit Switch, 5x RJ-45, 1x LC, managebar
ROLINE Industrie Gigabit Switch, 5x RJ-45, 1x LC, managebar Gigabit Ethernet Switch mit 5x 10/100/1000Base-T und 1x 1000Base- ... ,3mm/2,0mm) 1x GBIC im Lieferumfang enthalten Als passendes Netzteil empfehlen wir das DR-45-24 Hutschienennetzteil Artikel-Nr.: 20063 [hier klicken]

USD 406.98
EUR 286.79


1aPC-Shop
Cordon rj 45 vers tv 9,5 0,50 m
Cordon rj 45 vers tv 9,5 0,50 m
15.00€ Quantité: Permet le raccordement de votre prise murale RJ-45 à votre télévision ou décodeur TNT - 9.5mm

Cordon rj 45 vers tv 9,5 1,50 m
Cordon rj 45 vers tv 9,5 1,50 m
16.00€ Quantité: Permet le raccordement de votre prise murale RJ-45 à votre télévision ou décodeur TNT - 9.5mm

Cordon rj 45 vers tv 9,5 2,50 m
Cordon rj 45 vers tv 9,5 2,50 m
18.50€ Quantité: Permet le raccordement de votre prise murale RJ-45 à votre télévision ou décodeur TNT - 9.5mm

Cordon rj 45 vers type f 0,50 m
Cordon rj 45 vers type f 0,50 m
15.00€ Quantité: Permet le raccordement de votre prise murale RJ-45 à votre télévision ou décodeur TNT - 9.5mm

Cordon rj 45 vers type f 1,50 m
Cordon rj 45 vers type f 1,50 m
16.00€ Quantité: Permet le raccordement de votre prise murale RJ-45 à votre télévision ou décodeur TNT - 9.5mm

Cordon rj 45 vers type f 2,50 m
Cordon rj 45 vers type f 2,50 m
19.50€ Quantité: Permet le raccordement de votre prise murale RJ-45 à votre télévision ou décodeur TNT - 9.5mm

Aten ueh4002 prolongateur usb 2.0 4 ports sur rj-45 100m
Aten ueh4002 prolongateur usb 2.0 4 ports sur rj-45 100m
... .c. 3A pour le recepteur - Compatible Windows/MacOS/Linux - Dimension des boitiers : 100x76x26mm Le cable RJ-45 Cat5 optionnel non fourni